Marc Jones – Endorsements

Government:

Anthony Aramendia,
Casselberry City Commissioner

Phil Archer,
State Attorney

 Carmine Bravo, Former Seminole County Judge

Joe Durso,
Former Mayor Longwood

O.H. Eaton, Jr. Fomer 18th Circuit Judge

Tom Freeman,
Former 18th Circuit Judge

Nicole Guillett,
Manager of Seminole County

Mike Haridopolos, Former Florida Senate President

Bob Hattaway,
Former State Representative

John Horan, Former Seminole County Commissioner

Jean Hovey,
Winter Springs City Commissioner

Kristine Kraus, Seminole County School Board Member

Harry Kowallski,
Former Seminole County Commissioner

Charles Lacey,
Mayor Winter Springs

Randy Morris,
Former Seminole County Commissioner
and Former Mayor of Lake Mary

Kevin Smith,
Manager of Lake Mary

Fred Streetman,
Former Seminole County Commissioner

Ed Young, Chair Seminole County SWCD

Jay Zembower, Chair Seminole County Commission

Legal:

Yazen Abdin

Kendell Ali

Kevin Ross-Andino

Matthews Bark

Jack Baldwin

David Beers

Buck Blankner, Jr.

Michael Brehne

Shannon Campbell

Chris Carter

Ryan Cipparone

Corey Cohen

Chris Crowder

Mike Cortes

Mike Dear

Matthew DeBoard

Randy Edmonson

Sherry Lambson- Eisele

Maria Espinosa

Ed Fore

Ann Marie Gilden

Gerry Glynn

Jim Gordon

Lisa Haba

Michael S. Herring

Heidi Hillyer

Michelle Hinden

Geoff Hoatson

Jonathan Hoffman

Kim Hosley

Seth Hyman

Bruce W. Jacobus, Jr.

Benjamin Jones

John Edward Jones

Michael D. Jones

Philip Kaprow

Ramil Kaminsky

Connor Kelly

Steve Kramer

Amir Ladan

Randy Lambert

Eric LaRue

Jared Lee

Joel Leppard

Daniel R. Lewis

Jennifer Lizotte

Hugh McDonnell

Melisa Medina

Justin Munizzi

Mark Nation

Matt Neff

Simon Nicholson

Minoru Ohye

Jason O’Neal

William Orth

Jay Thakkar

Heather Trick Ostroff

Jordon Ostroff

J. Pallone

Johnathan Paul

Kristina Paulter

Paul C. Perkins, Jr.

Andrew Pickett

Matt Quattrochi

Sam Reda

Priscilla Rivers

Celia Ruiz

Michael A. Sasso

Michael C. Sasso

Neil Saydah

Gary Siegel

Mark Skipper

James Smeriglio

Shannon Snedaker

Tim Snedaker

Kim Soto

Christopher Sprysenski

Erik Swenk

David Tegeler

Jan  Thakkar

Jay Thakkar

Joe ThurDekoos

Charity Tonelli

Alen Trobadovic

Roberto Vazquez

Scot Warner

Debbie Warner

David Webster

Damon Weiss

Anne Wilson

J. Mason Williams IV

Ryan Yadav

Jennifer York

Justin York

Business Community:

Blue Ox, Inc.

Powercore, Inc.

Jim Stelling, Business Leader

Caleb Lukas, Lukas Nursery

Bill Lowery, ICC Certified General Contractors, Inc.

Mark Morrison, Electro Design, Inc.

Paul Partyka – NAI Realvest

Todd Luke, Brockman Site Development, LLC

Frank Filippelli Southern Realty

Barrett Spray  Keller Williams

Nikki Bateman  Keller Williams

Dave Kagrise-LT5 Properties, LLC

Darrell Hite-Hite’s Window Cleaning

Katie Eisenberg – PostNet

Robert Ferdinand – The Auto Source, Inc.

David Donley – Donley Harvesting , Inc.

Lora Donley – Graceful Gestures, Inc.

Jason Watts, Florida Best, Inc.

Amanda Watts, Florida Best Farms, Inc.

Bill Watts, Watts Construction, Inc.

Sherry Guinn, Power on Unlimited Electric, Inc.

Leonard Watts, Watts Air Conditioning, Inc.

Jerry Sweat, Grade Tech Enterprises

Steve Blomeley, JMHC, Inc.

Anthony D’Amico, Bristol Direct, LLC

Sean LaNeve, PainTeq

Marty DiSanto, Marty’s Auto Works

Joel Martin, The Black Hammock

Gerard Floyd, Gerard Land Aquatic

Chad Lee, Superior Site Services

Lenny Rollman, DC Wellspring Regenerative Medicine

This website was created by the Committee of Responsible Persons for the election of Marc Jones for Circuit Court Judge
Paid by Marc Jones for Circuit Court Judge Group 21